all

You are here

E.g., 09/23/2019
Friday, November 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B W 34-24 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
07:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Manning 6B-B W 43-24 Lebanon Lawley 6B-B completed
07:30pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 27-46 Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Manning 6B-B W 45-19 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Middletown Bailey 6B-B W 36-7 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B

canceled

09:00am Main Gym Kings Owens 6B-A L 38-48 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 6B-B L 40-44 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B L 33-37 Hamilton Creach 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A L 25-31 Milford Gormley 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 37-10 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B completed
11:00am Court #3 Harrison Hunter 6B-B L 23-45 New Richmond Manning 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mariemont Vianello 6B-A L 17-22 Sycamore Andrews 6B-A completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B W 42-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B completed
12:30pm Court #1 Mason Johnson 6B-A W 48-31 BTW Benison 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 36-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Price 6B-A L 21-34 Little Miami Sellers 6B-A completed
02:30pm Court #1 Mason Payton 6B-B L 32-36 Milford Mcgrath 6B-B completed
04:00pm LIS Gym Loveland Watt 6B-B L 28-35 Indian Hill Miller 6B-B

completed

04:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B vs Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B

canceled

09:00pm LIS Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A W 34-33 Ross Voegele 6B-A

completed

Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Kings Owens 6B-A W 51-33 Little Miami Sellers 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Talawanda Bixler 6B-B W 34-22 Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A W 33-25 Mason Johnson 6B-A completed
01:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A L 43-44 Sycamore Andrews 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 37-40 Madeira Manning 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 6B-B W 34-27 Loveland Watt 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B W 21-20 Mason Payton 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B L 22-30 Middletown Bailey 6B-B completed
02:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B W 43-17 Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 6B-A L 31-33 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Price 6B-A W 30-27 Milford Gormley 6B-A completed
02:30pm Main Gym Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A W 35-20 Mariemont Vianello 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B W 36-18 Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B W 25-21 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
Friday, December 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Court 6 Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B L 12-33 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Manning 6B-B L 14-15 Lebanon Newman 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C L 11-34 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A W 35-8 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A W 38-35 Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Vianello 6B-A L 34-39 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B L 38-41 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 6B-B L 16-34 Milford Mcgrath 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A L 24-39 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
01:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Watt 6B-B W 28-23 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B completed
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 6B-A L 40-45 Little Miami Sellers 6B-A completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B W 30-22 Indian Hill Miller 6B-B completed
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Payton 6B-B L 28-40 Middletown Bailey 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 34-36 Ross Voegele 6B-A completed
05:00pm Court #3 Hamilton Creach 6B-B L 21-43 New Richmond Manning 6B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Gormley 6B-A L 37-48 Kings Owens 6B-A completed
08:00pm Old Gym Harrison Hunter 6B-B L 28-32 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Talawanda Bixler 6B-B W 40-33 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 29-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Owens 6B-A W 54-33 Mariemont Vianello 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Middletown Bailey 6B-B W 39-28 Loveland Watt 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 20-33 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Sellers 6B-A L 35-41 Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A completed
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 6B-A W 37-28 Milford Gormley 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B W 26-24 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 40-12 Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 6B-A L 30-47 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Price 6B-A W 30-29 Sycamore Andrews 6B-A completed
03:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A L 16-41 Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A completed
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Payton 6B-B W 27-25 Madeira Manning 6B-B completed
03:00pm Court #2 Lebanon Lawley 6B-B W 41-38 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 6B-B W 36-29 Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B W 43-35 Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B W 48-31 Hamilton Creach 6B-B completed
Friday, December 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B W 37-25 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Creach 6B-B L 29-35 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C L 17-43 Mason Payton 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B W 50-30 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Vianello 6B-A L 17-29 Mason Johnson 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A L 24-35 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Little Miami Sellers 6B-A W 45-26 Ross Voegele 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B W 35-30 Milford Mcgrath 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 6B-B L 26-38 Middletown Bailey 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B L 19-36 Indian Hill Miller 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Manning 6B-B W 30-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B completed
01:00pm Old Gym Harrison Hunter 6B-B L 33-37 Lebanon Newman 6B-B completed
01:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B W 20-16 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B completed
02:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Watt 6B-B L 15-31 Madeira Manning 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A W 42-29 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A W 34-20 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
03:45pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 38-23 Milford Gormley 6B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A L 18-48 Kings Owens 6B-A completed
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A W 57-36 BTW Benison 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Manning 6B-B W 35-29 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Middletown Bailey 6B-B W 30-21 Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 22-36 Hamilton Creach 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Sellers 6B-A W 33-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A completed
12:30pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 42-19 Mariemont Vianello 6B-A completed
01:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Watt 6B-B L 25-34 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 35-29 Lebanon Lawley 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 6B-B W 40-25 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B completed
01:00pm North Gym Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B L 24-53 New Richmond Manning 6B-B

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Madeira Manning 6B-B L 19-45 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B completed
02:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A L 33-40 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 6B-A W 41-24 Sycamore Andrews 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 6B-A W 33-27 Milford Gormley 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Owens 6B-A W 49-38 Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B W 46-29 Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B completed
04:00pm 45 Gym Mason Payton 6B-B W 34-30 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
05:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Watt 6B-B W 40-16 Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B W 52-29 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Vianello 6B-A L 28-31 Ross Voegele 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Hamilton Creach 6B-B L 10-28 Lebanon Newman 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A L 20-40 Mason Johnson 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A W 26-17 Milford Gormley 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B L 8-34 Middletown Bailey 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 6B-B L 34-40 West Clermont Alder 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B W 35-27 Mason Payton 6B-B completed
12:00pm Old Gym Harrison Hunter 6B-B W 36-16 Loveland Watt 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 42-47 Little Miami Sellers 6B-A completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Price 6B-A L 29-41 Kings Owens 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B W 30-23 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B completed
01:00pm Court 5 New Richmond Manning 6B-B W 48-21 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B W 19-11 Madeira Manning 6B-B completed
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A W 35-28 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Bixler 6B-B W 30-24 Milford Mcgrath 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A L 28-47 Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A completed
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 6B-B L 25-38 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Madeira Manning 6B-B W 47-25 Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Mariemont Vianello 6B-A L 19-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Sellers 6B-A W 43-32 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
12:00pm M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B L 19-36 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Middletown Bailey 6B-B W 37-25 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B completed
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 6B-A W 31-29 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 31-29 New Richmond Manning 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Creach 6B-B L 29-33 Mason Payton 6B-B completed
02:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A L 29-42 Kings Owens 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 19-45 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 6B-A W 32-30 Sycamore Andrews 6B-A completed
02:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 39-31 Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 6B-B W 43-28 Indian Hill Miller 6B-B completed
04:00pm Court #4 West Clermont Alder 6B-B W 39-18 Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B completed
05:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Watt 6B-B L 41-42 Lebanon Lawley 6B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Gormley 6B-A W 37-30 BTW Benison 6B-A completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A W 42-23 Ross Voegele 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A W 37-36 Sycamore Andrews 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B L 24-35 West Clermont Alder 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B vs Lebanon Newman 6B-B

canceled

02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B vs Harrison Hunter 6B-B

canceled

02:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B vs Kings Loudermilk 6B-B

canceled

Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B vs Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B

canceled

12:00pm Main Gym Middletown Bailey 6B-B vs Indian Hill Miller 6B-B

canceled

01:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A vs Mason Johnson 6B-A

canceled

01:00pm Main Gym Milford Gormley 6B-A vs Little Miami Sellers 6B-A

canceled

02:00pm Old Gym Harrison Hunter 6B-B vs Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B

canceled

02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Payton 6B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B

canceled

02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A vs Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A

canceled

02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B vs Lebanon Lawley 6B-B

canceled

04:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Watt 6B-B vs New Richmond Manning 6B-B

canceled

04:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A

canceled

04:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Luers 6B-C vs Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C

canceled

Friday, January 18, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 35-36 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Hamilton Creach 6B-B W 32-22 Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Gormley 6B-A W 28-23 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 6B-B L 28-39 Middletown Bailey 6B-B completed
09:00am South Gym Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B L 20-48 Mason Payton 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B L 40-44 Lebanon Lawley 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Little Miami Sellers 6B-A W 30-16 Mariemont Vianello 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B L 25-32 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Owens 6B-A W 54-39 Ross Voegele 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym New Richmond Manning 6B-B W 34-14 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 29-38 Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B W 38-16 Loveland Watt 6B-B completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Price 6B-A W 25-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A completed
01:00pm 56 Gym Mason Johnson 6B-A L 28-37 Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A completed
02:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A W 50-30 Sycamore Andrews 6B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B L 25-29 Madeira Manning 6B-B

completed

05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 15-30 Lebanon Newman 6B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C L 29-41 Milford Campbell 6B-C completed
06:00pm Court 5 New Richmond Manning 6B-B W 50-28 Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B completed
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Owens 6B-A vs Mason Johnson 6B-A

canceled

10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Vianello 6B-A L 23-43 Milford Gormley 6B-A completed
12:00pm Old Gym Harrison Hunter 6B-B vs Talawanda Bixler 6B-B

canceled

12:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 18-35 Mason Payton 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B

canceled

01:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A vs Little Miami Sellers 6B-A

canceled

01:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A W 44-42 Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A W 44-43 Kings Owens 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B vs Milford Mcgrath 6B-B

canceled

01:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B L 13-33 Loveland Watt 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 6B-A L 34-46 Mason Johnson 6B-A completed
02:30pm Main Gym Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A L 36-43 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B L 13-30 West Clermont Alder 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Middletown Bailey 6B-B W 32-20 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B completed
03:30pm Main Gym Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B W 41-26 Hamilton Creach 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B W 37-13 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Bixler 6B-B L 37-45 Middletown Bailey 6B-B

completed

Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Owens 6B-A W 37-30 BTW Benison 6B-A completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 6B-B L 28-30 West Clermont Alder 6B-B completed
09:00am South Gym Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B L 31-33 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym New Richmond Manning 6B-B W 2-0 Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B forfeited
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Vianello 6B-A L 20-44 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A W 46-43 Little Miami Sellers 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B W 21-16 Madeira Manning 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B L 33-36 Hamilton Creach 6B-B completed
12:00pm Court 6 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B W 38-28 Lebanon Lawley 6B-B completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Price 6B-A L 29-43 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B W 21-17 Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B completed
01:00pm 56 Gym Mason Johnson 6B-A W 43-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B L 22-36 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
02:00pm 56 Gym Mason Payton 6B-B W 33-21 Lebanon Newman 6B-B completed
03:45pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 32-30 Ross Voegele 6B-A completed
05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 24-30 Loveland Watt 6B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A W 32-28 Milford Gormley 6B-A

completed

06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B W 37-27 Madeira Manning 6B-B

completed

06:30pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A L 23-25 Ross Voegele 6B-A

completed

Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 6B-B W 27-24 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Madeira Manning 6B-B L 17-39 Middletown Bailey 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 19-50 Mason Johnson 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A L 31-41 Kings Owens 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B W 35-34 Indian Hill Miller 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Creach 6B-B W 26-24 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B completed
01:00pm Old Gym Harrison Hunter 6B-B W 29-25 Milford Mcgrath 6B-B completed
01:30pm Main Gym Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B L 21-44 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Sellers 6B-A W 32-31 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 6B-A L 29-36 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
02:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B W 47-34 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A W 29-26 Mariemont Vianello 6B-A completed
03:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Watt 6B-B L 21-40 Lebanon Newman 6B-B completed
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Payton 6B-B W 36-35 Indian Hill Miller 6B-B completed
03:00pm Court #3 Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C L 20-38 Sycamore Dehring 6B-C completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A L 33-45 BTW Benison 6B-A

completed

05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B L 22-47 New Richmond Manning 6B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 6B-B L 28-38 Hamilton Creach 6B-B

completed

06:00pm Main Gym Milford Gormley 6B-A W 34-27 Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A completed
06:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 42-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A

completed

Friday, February 01, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Manning 6B-B W 30-14 Indian Hill Miller 6B-B completed
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Middletown Bailey 6B-B W 36-15 West Clermont Alder 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Gormley 6B-A L 31-36 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 6B-B L 28-44 Lebanon Lawley 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym New Richmond Manning 6B-B W 45-31 Mason Payton 6B-B

completed

10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Vianello 6B-A L 25-36 Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B L 14-37 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
10:00am South Gym Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B W 45-39 Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Little Miami Sellers 6B-A L 35-44 Kings Owens 6B-A completed
12:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 49-24 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B W 44-26 Hamilton Creach 6B-B completed
02:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 6B-A L 44-48 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A L 30-34 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Bixler 6B-B L 33-48 New Richmond Manning 6B-B completed
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Payton 6B-B W 39-32 Loveland Watt 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B L 32-37 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B completed
03:45pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 49-37 BTW Benison 6B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Madeira Manning 6B-B W 37-27 West Clermont Alder 6B-B completed
07:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 22-34 Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B completed
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A W 37-33 Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Talawanda Bixler 6B-B W 36-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Owens 6B-A W 44-30 Milford Gormley 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Creach 6B-B W 35-27 Milford Mcgrath 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 6B-B L 38-41 Mason Payton 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Sellers 6B-A L 44-55 Mason Johnson 6B-A completed
12:30pm Main Gym Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A W 49-45 Sycamore Andrews 6B-A completed
01:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A L 31-40 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B W 44-38 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B completed
01:30pm Main Gym Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B W 43-37 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Price 6B-A W 34-26 Mariemont Vianello 6B-A completed
02:00pm Old Gym Harrison Hunter 6B-B L 28-47 Middletown Bailey 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B L 19-25 Lebanon Newman 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B W 40-14 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 6B-A L 29-40 BTW Benison 6B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Creach 6B-B W 40-21 Loveland Watt 6B-B

completed

Friday, February 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Manning 6B-B W 41-21 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Sellers 6B-A W 24-14 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A

completed

Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Milford Gormley 6B-A L 36-45 Mason Johnson 6B-A completed
09:00am M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B L 16-31 Hamilton Creach 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Vianello 6B-A L 36-41 Kings Owens 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Middletown Bailey 6B-B W 37-13 Lebanon Lawley 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A W 42-21 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A W 44-27 BTW Benison 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 6B-B L 31-49 New Richmond Manning 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B W 32-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Madeira Manning 6B-B W 28-25 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
02:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Watt 6B-B L 20-34 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C W 38-31 Mariemont Flanigan 6B-C completed
02:45pm Large Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 33-29 Little Miami Sellers 6B-A completed
03:00pm 45 Gym Mason Payton 6B-B W 41-38 Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B completed
03:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A W 49-24 Ross Voegele 6B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 48-17 Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B completed
05:00pm Multipurpose Gym Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B L 18-48 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B

completed

05:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B L 23-34 Milford Mcgrath 6B-B

completed

05:30pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 29-43 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A W 40-24 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A W 46-35 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Talawanda Bixler 6B-B W 40-18 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A W 37-26 Mariemont Vianello 6B-A

completed

11:00am Main Gym Kings Owens 6B-A W 46-23 Sycamore Andrews 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 32-23 Oak Hills Price 6B-A

completed

12:00pm Multipurpose Gym Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B L 22-42 Mason Payton 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 6B-B L 19-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Middletown Bailey 6B-B W 53-19 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B completed
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 6B-A W 41-11 Mariemont Vianello 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B W 47-35 Madeira Manning 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Price 6B-A W 51-41 Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 6B-A L 38-45 Little Miami Sellers 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B L 26-27 Lebanon Newman 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B W 41-27 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B W 43-26 Loveland Watt 6B-B completed
04:00pm Old Gym Harrison Hunter 6B-B L 19-38 West Clermont Alder 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B W 31-29 Milford Mcgrath 6B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Madeira Manning 6B-B L 26-32 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B

completed

05:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Creach 6B-B L 23-43 Middletown Bailey 6B-B completed
05:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A W 40-31 BTW Benison 6B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B W 40-8 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B

completed

05:00pm Main Gym Milford Gormley 6B-A L 27-47 Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A completed
Friday, February 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Manning 6B-B W 39-29 Madeira Manning 6B-B completed
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Madeira Manning 6B-B W 42-20 Hamilton Creach 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Edwards 6B-C L 14-33 Sycamore Ellis 6B-C completed
09:00am Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 6B-B W 42-8 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B completed
09:00am M Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B L 24-39 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Mariemont Vianello 6B-A L 18-37 Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Price 6B-A L 35-38 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A L 25-52 Kings Owens 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 40-38 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B completed
10:00am Court #2 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B L 22-29 Indian Hill Miller 6B-B completed
11:00am Court #3 Middletown Bailey 6B-B L 41-42 New Richmond Manning 6B-B completed
12:00pm 45 Gym Mason Payton 6B-B W 45-40 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Loudermilk 6B-B W 27-23 Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A W 53-42 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B W 40-36 Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B

completed

03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A L 24-44 Mason Johnson 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A L 33-35 Kings Owens 6B-A

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A vs Milford Gormley 6B-A

canceled

04:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Watt 6B-B W 37-36 Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B L 31-32 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B

completed

05:30pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A W 38-23 Little Miami Sellers 6B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Milford Gormley 6B-A W 44-36 Ross Voegele 6B-A completed
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Kings Owens 6B-A W 44-37 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
10:30am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A vs Mariemont Vianello 6B-A

canceled

11:00am Main Gym Talawanda Bixler 6B-B W 38-8 Mason Payton 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B L 24-38 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Sellers 6B-A W 52-48 BTW Benison 6B-A completed
01:00pm LMS Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A L 19-44 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
01:00pm 45 Gym Mason Johnson 6B-A W 36-15 Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A completed
01:30pm Main Gym Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B W 33-26 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Hamilton Creach 6B-B L 22-48 West Clermont Alder 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 6B-B W 34-19 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B completed
02:00pm South Gym Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B L 23-36 Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B L 34-44 Lebanon Newman 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B W 32-9 Loveland Watt 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Milford Gormley 6B-A L 26-32 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A

completed

03:00pm Main Gym Ross Voegele 6B-A L 24-28 Mariemont Vianello 6B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B L 28-39 Middletown Bailey 6B-B completed
04:00pm Upper Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 39-30 Sycamore Andrews 6B-A completed
05:00pm Old Gym Harrison Hunter 6B-B W 42-22 Hamilton Creach 6B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcgrath 6B-B L 26-31 Madeira Manning 6B-B

completed

Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym Mason Payton 6B-B L 22-32 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B completed
09:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A W 51-30 Little Miami Sellers 6B-A completed
09:00am 56 Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B W 28-27 Madeira Manning 6B-B completed
09:30am Main Gym BTW Benison 6B-A L 47-50 West Clermont Alder 6B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Mason Johnson 6B-A W 37-32 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
10:00am 56 Gym Hamilton Creach 6B-B L 28-48 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
10:30am Main Gym Talawanda Bixler 6B-B W 42-37 Mariemont Vianello 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 44-28 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Mason 6B-A completed
11:00am 56 Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B W 37-32 Milford Mcgrath 6B-B completed
12:00pm 56 Gym Cincinnati Country Day White Team Snell 6B-B L 38-50 Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Middletown Bailey 6B-B L 41-42 New Richmond Manning 6B-B

completed

01:00pm 56 Gym Loveland Watt 6B-B L 7-28 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
01:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B W 40-30 West Clermont Alder 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sycamore Andrews 6B-A W 33-27 Milford Gormley 6B-A

completed

02:00pm 56 Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B W 32-16 Fairfield Warriors Scott 6B-B completed
02:30pm Main Gym Talawanda Bixler 6B-B W 25-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Nelson 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A W 43-35 Ross Voegele 6B-A

completed

03:00pm 56 Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B W 41-40 Harrison Hunter 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Owens 6B-A L 32-58 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A W 52-32 New Richmond Manning 6B-B

completed

04:00pm 56 Gym Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B W 36-30 Wyoming Rangers Turner 6B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A W 56-46 Mason Johnson 6B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A W 43-37 Sycamore Andrews 6B-A

completed

05:00pm 45 Gym Lebanon Lawley 6B-B L 39-43 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B completed
05:00pm 56 Gym Little Miami Grubenhoff 6B-B L 24-28 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Gerdeman 6B-A L 50-51 Fairfield Warriors Gatto 6B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Robinson 6B-B L 29-31 Kings Loudermilk 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Cowboys Dulin 6B-A W 39-32 Loveland Fuhrer 6B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Newman 6B-B L 21-39 Talawanda Bixler 6B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Miller 6B-B W 36-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Worley 6B-B completed