Mason Community Center

You are here

E.g., 11/17/2018
Friday, February 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Court #2 Indian Hill Miller 5B-B L 15-43 Sycamore Andrews 5B-A completed
06:30pm Court #3 Lebanon Newman 5B-B W 37-31 Oak Hills Korn 5B-A completed
06:30pm Court #4 Kings Alexander VG W 39-21 Mason Mordino VG completed
07:30pm Court #2 Goshen Steele 8B-R L 29-42 Kings Mount 8B-R completed
07:30pm Court #3 Milford Bacon JVG W 23-20 Mason Borow JVG completed
07:30pm Court #4 Kings Appell VG W 24-20 Mason Sweeney VG completed
08:30pm Court #2 Indian Hill David 8B-R L 21-44 Mason Minogue 8B-R completed
08:30pm Court #4 West Clermont McBride VG vs Milford Belleman VG scheduled
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Court #1 Madeira Scarchilli 4B-R L 21-25 Batavia Stowell 4B-R completed
01:30pm Court #2 Glendale Curtis 8B-R L 39-45 Kings Mount 8B-R completed
02:00pm Court #3 Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis JVG W 32-15 Milford Bacon JVG completed
02:00pm Court #4 Mason Berryman VG W 25-9 Game 3 Winner completed
02:30pm Court #1 Batavia Copenhaver 4B-R W 27-23 Springdale Garcia 4B-R completed
02:30pm Court #2 Oak Hills McCreary 8B-R W 41-27 Oak Hills Ruch 8B-R completed
03:00pm Court #3 Mason Wilson JVG vs Mason Mordino JVG scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Mason Huber 11th VG W 36-30 Kings Appell VG completed
03:30pm Court #1 Kings McKelvey 4B-R L 21-23 Pleasant Ridge Massie 4B-R completed
03:30pm Court #2 Milford Kaufman 8B-HR L 25-44 Lakota Thunderbirds Murphy 8B-R completed
04:00pm Court #3 Mason Burke JVG W 2-0 Loveland Tissot JVG

forfeited

04:00pm Court #4 Mason Huber 12th VG W 27-22 Kings Alexander VG completed
04:30pm Court #1 Deer Park Waters 4B-R W 18-13 Milford Hampson 4B-R completed
04:30pm Court #2 Mason Materni 8B-R L 28-40 Mason Minogue 8B-R completed
05:00pm Court #3 Milford Redrow JVG W 42-24 Little Miami Sullivan JVG completed
05:00pm Court #4 Lakota Thunderbirds Goldman VG W 35-20 West Clermont Dapper VG completed
05:30pm Court #1 Batavia Copenhaver 4B-R W 21-15 Batavia Stowell 4B-R completed
05:30pm Court #2 Oak Hills McCreary 8B-R L 29-43 Kings Mount 8B-R completed
06:00pm Court #3 Lakota Thunderbirds Belivanakis JVG W 37-18 Game 3 Winner completed
06:00pm Court #4 Mason Berryman VG W 32-19 Mason Huber 11th VG completed
06:30pm Court #1 Deer Park Waters 4B-R W 23-21 Pleasant Ridge Massie 4B-R completed
06:30pm Court #2 Lakota Thunderbirds Murphy 8B-R L 25-46 Mason Minogue 8B-R completed
07:00pm Court #3 Milford Redrow JVG W 32-20 Mason Burke JVG completed
07:00pm Court #4 Mason Huber 12th VG L 30-42 Lakota Thunderbirds Goldman VG completed
07:30pm Court #1 Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 5B-R L 19-33 Milford Cooper 5B-R completed
07:30pm Court #2 Milford Hjelmeng 5B-R L 22-32 Terrace Park Stevens 5B-R completed