Lebanon Junior High

You are here

E.g., 11/17/2018
Friday, February 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Aux Gym Madeira Harding 3B-R W 25-22 Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 3B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Little Miami Harris 4B-R W 28-27 Oak Hills Spreen 4B-R completed
07:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 3B-R L 9-31 Lakota Shock Deckard 3B-R completed
07:00pm Main Gym Middletown Cornwall 4B-C W 41-22 Lebanon Grove 4B-C completed
08:00pm Aux Gym Madeira Starr 3B-R W 18-17 Cincinnati Country Day Raterman 3B-R completed
08:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Edmonds 6B-A W 32-27 Ross Brown 6B-A

completed

Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Kilgour Griffith 3B-R W 16-12 Madeira Jackson 3B-R completed
09:00am Main Gym Sycamore Harris 6G-A W 26-4 Lakota Floyd 6G-A completed
10:00am Aux Gym North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 3B-R W 34-9 Harrison Sickinger 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Drew 6G-A L 26-39 Indian Hill Arington 6G-A completed
11:00am Aux Gym Hyde Park Dugan 3B-R W 24-19 Cincinnati Country Day Disanto 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mueller 6G-A L 22-24 Oak Hills Dissinger 6G-A completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Kilgour Hamilton 3B-R L 13-31 Lebanon Mccoy 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Loveland Perkins 6G-B W 33-27 Milford Nagel 6G-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Mason Swanson 3B-R W 16-15 Milford McEntush 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Goshen Smallwood 6G-B L 26-35 Lebanon Mueller 6G-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Kilgour Griffith 3B-R L 18-20 Hyde Park Dugan 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Sanders 6G-A W 42-16 Sycamore Harris 6G-A completed
03:00pm Aux Gym North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 3B-R W 25-23 Lebanon Mccoy 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Arington 6G-A L 32-36 Oak Hills Dissinger 6G-A completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Madeira Harding 3B-R W 19-18 Lakota Shock Deckard 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Crawford 4B-A L 30-33 Loveland Stidham 4B-A completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Mason Swanson 3B-R L 12-28 Madeira Starr 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A L 34-35 Oak Hills Dissinger 4B-A completed
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Aux Gym Little Miami McCollister 3G W 31-16 Madeira Meyer 3G completed
09:00am Main Gym Terrace Park Stevens 5B-R W 40-31 Goshen Kearns 5B-R completed
10:00am Aux Gym Goshen Gray 3G W 18-3 Terrace Park Bogle 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Tekavec 5B-R W 42-30 Milford Cooper 5B-R completed
11:00am Aux Gym Kings Sills 3B-R W 25-19 Milford Ruppel 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Sharonville James 5B-R L 17-20 White Oak Byrne 5B-R completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Middletown Adams 3B-R L 22-23 Kings Fink 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 5B-R W 25-20 Middletown Byrd 5B-R completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Work 3G L 20-23 Cincy Stars Wyant 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Robinson 5G-B L 21-23 Talawanda Brechin 5G-HR completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Monfort Heights Buck 3G L 19-20 Madeira McCauley 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Blanchester Gillman 5G-HR vs Kilgour Gannaway 5G-HR scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Goshen Gray 3G L 23-24 Little Miami McCollister 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Tekavec 5B-R L 30-42 Terrace Park Stevens 5B-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Madeira McCauley 3G L 11-17 Cincy Stars Wyant 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Lafevers 5B-R L 11-23 White Oak Byrne 5B-R completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Kings Sills 3B-R W 26-23 Kings Fink 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Talawanda Brechin 5G-HR vs Game 6 Winner scheduled