Gregory Center

You are here

E.g., 11/21/2018
Friday, February 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Left Gym Sharonville Carter 6B-R W 29-23 Seven Hills Shaffer 6B-R completed
05:00pm Right Gym Mason Dalton 6B-HR L 15-19 Milford Reindl 6B-HR completed
06:00pm Left Gym Oak Hills Giblin 6B-R L 14-38 Springdale Bailey 6B-R completed
06:00pm Right Gym Blanchester King 6B-HR W 31-20 Cincinnati Country Day Loeb 6B-HR completed
07:00pm Left Gym Sycamore Truter 6B-R W 25-13 Sycamore Dentinger 6B-R completed
07:00pm Right Gym Oak Hills Helmers 4G-R W 24-12 Evendale Dunlap 4G-R completed
08:00pm Left Gym Lebanon Cunningham 6B-R W 40-15 West Clermont Riffle 6B-R completed
08:00pm Right Gym Summit Country Day Maples 6B-HR L 24-26 Little Miami Wing 6B-HR completed
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Left Gym Batavia Hendrickson 6B-R W 29-24 Sharonville Carter 6B-R completed
09:00am Right Gym Blanchester Sipple 6B-HR W 33-22 Milford Reindl 6B-HR completed
10:00am Left Gym Mariemont Wells 6B-R W 21-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Rieck-Rueter 6B-R completed
10:00am Right Gym Summit Country Day Lamacchia 6B-HR W 31-25 Milford Peters 6B-HR completed
11:00am Left Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Morgan Jones 6B-R L 32-41 Springdale Bailey 6B-R completed
11:00am Right Gym Milford Fender 6B-HR W 39-37 Blanchester King 6B-HR completed
12:00pm Left Gym Oak Hills Cox 6B-R L 4-20 Kilgour Barlow 6B-R completed
12:00pm Right Gym Lebanon McVey 4G-R vs Oak Hills Helmers 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Left Gym Mason Levine 6B-R L 26-28 White Oak Kissel 6B-R completed
01:00pm Right Gym Indian Hill Billock 4G-R W 21-8 Milford Jones 4G-R completed
02:00pm Left Gym Middletown Smith 6B-R W 30-8 Little Miami Tubbs 6B-R completed
02:00pm Right Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Markey 4G-R W 2-0 Fairview-Clifton Itlavkase 4G-R forfeited
03:00pm Left Gym Little Miami Puckett 6B-R L 18-37 Sycamore Truter 6B-R completed
03:00pm Right Gym Milford Dobbratz 4G-R L 6-12 Oak Hills Wetzel 4G-R completed
04:00pm Left Gym Batavia Hendrickson 6B-R L 21-27 Lebanon Cunningham 6B-R completed
04:00pm Right Gym Blanchester Sipple 6B-HR W 37-23 Little Miami Wing 6B-HR completed
05:00pm Left Gym Mariemont Wells 6B-R L 31-38 Springdale Bailey 6B-R completed
05:00pm Right Gym Milford Fender 6B-HR L 37-44 Summit Country Day Lamacchia 6B-HR completed
06:00pm Left Gym White Oak Kissel 6B-R L 15-30 Kilgour Barlow 6B-R completed
06:00pm Right Gym Game 2 Winner L 16-18 Indian Hill Billock 4G-R completed
07:00pm Left Gym Middletown Smith 6B-R L 15-37 Sycamore Truter 6B-R completed
07:00pm Right Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Markey 4G-R W 10-4 Oak Hills Wetzel 4G-R completed